University of Colorado Colorado Springs

2021-22

The 2021-22 Common Data Set for University of Colorado Colorado Springs — admissions, cost, and aid, as the school published them. Download the original file. File date from the archived file's embedded modification date: Feb 14, 2022. Subscribe via RSS.

Flat PDFDownload PDFDownload spreadsheetCSV

Acceptance Rate

95.3%

Applications

11,902

Admitted

11,337

Enrolled

1,430

SAT Composite

1030-1200

SAT Math

490-590

SAT Reading

500-610

ACT Composite

18-25

§ Federal outcomes

Federal outcomes

Federal data from the U.S. Department of Education's College Scorecard, vintage 2022-23. Outcomes reflect earlier cohorts than the CDS year shown elsewhere on this page.

Median earnings
$54,659
10 yrs after enrollment
Graduation rate
47%
6-year completion
Average net price
$15,788
sticker minus grants
Median debt at grad.
$20,000
federal loans only
Nonpayment
11%
FSA · as-of late May 2026 · not the official cohort default rate

Nonpayment is the share of Direct Loan borrowers who entered repayment January 2020–May 2025 and were 90+ days delinquent at the FSA pull. It is not the official cohort default rate.

The numbers, as published

§ This report461numbers from this report.

General Information

8 TABLES
Respondent Information
First Name:Robyn
Last Name:Marschke
Title:Director
Office:Institutional Research
Address Line 1:1420 Austin Bluffs Parkway
Zipcode80,918
Email Address:ir@uccs.edu
Are your responses to the CDS posted for reference on your institution's Website?Yes
If yes, please provide the URL of the corresponding Web page:https://ir.uccs.edu/institutionaldata/common-data-set
Other
City:Colorado Springs
StateCO
Address Information
Name of College/University:University of Colorado Colorado Springs
Street Address Line 1:1420 Austin Bluffs Parkway
CityColorado Springs
StateCO
Zip80,918
Main Phone Number (Area Code)719
Main Phone Number:255-8227
WWW Home Page Address:uccs.edu
Admissions Office
Admissions Phone Number (Area Code):719
Admissions Phone Number:255-3084
Admissions Email Address:go@uccs.edu
Institutional Control
Source of institutional control (Check only one):Public
Classification
Classify your undergraduate institution:Coeducational college
Academic Year
Academic year calendar:Semester
Degrees Offered
CertificateX
Bachelor'sX
Postbachelor's certificateX
Master'sX
Post-master's certificateX
Doctoral degree research/scholarshipX
Doctoral degree – professional practiceX

Enrollment And Persistence

5 TABLES
Institutional Enrollment
B1 undergraduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 undergraduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other credit-course undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time first-time first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other credit-course undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported10002
B1 graduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 graduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other credit-course graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time first-time degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other credit-course graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total graduate studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported2029
B1 overall enrollment
Institution-wide full-time, part-time, and total enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 overall enrollment. Institution-wide full-time, part-time, and total enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Total full-time studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total part-time studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Grand total all studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported12031
Enrollment by Racial/Ethnic Category
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity
Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity. Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
MeasureFirst-time first-yearDegree-seeking undergraduatesTotal undergraduates
Nonresidents167074
Hispanic/Latino3362931
Black or African American, non-Hispanic69438448
White, non-Hispanic79958306059
American Indian or Alaska Native, non-Hispanic53233
Asian, non-Hispanic60376394
Native Hawaiian or other Pacific Islander, non-Hispanic32931
Two or more races, non-Hispanic121759784
Race and/or ethnicity unknown20108134
Total1429963410002
Persistence
B3 degrees awarded
Degrees awarded by credential level in the reporting year.
B3 degrees awarded. Degrees awarded by credential level in the reporting year.
MeasureNumber awarded
Certificate/diploma14
Associate degreesNot reported
Bachelor's degrees2114
Postbachelor's certificates42
Master's degrees569
Post-master's certificates10
Doctoral degrees, research/scholarshipNot reported
Doctoral degrees, professional practiceNot reported
Doctoral degrees, otherNot reported
Graduation Rates
B4 current graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B4 current graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort5043057721581
Did not persist1012
Final cohort5033057711579
Completed in less than four years67199365365
Completed in less than five years7843143264
Completed in less than six years26182468
Total completers203128366697
Six-year graduation rate40.4%42.0%47.5%44.1%
Retention Rates
B22 first-year retention
First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
B22 first-year retention. First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
MeasureValue
Entering cohortNot reported
Still enrolled next fallNot reported
Retention rate40.4%

First-Time, First-Year Admission

6 TABLES

Entrance Exams

SATX
ACTX
APX
CLEPX
Institutional ExamX
Does your institution make use of SAT or ACT scores in admission decisions for first-time, first-year, degree-seeking applicants?Yes
Applications
C1 first-year admissions
First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by sex or status.
C1 first-year admissions. First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknown sexTotal
Applied46097293Not reported11,902
Admitted43706967Not reported11,337
Enrolled617708Not reported1,325
Enrolled full-timeNot reported708Not reportedNot reported
Enrolled part-time5451Not reportedNot reported
Admissions Requirements
Total academic units17
English4
Mathematics4
Science3
Of these, units that must be lab2
Foreign language1
Social studies3
Basis for Selection
C7 basis for selection
Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
C7 basis for selection. Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
MeasureVery importantImportantConsideredNot considered
Rigor of secondary school record——Yes—
Class rank——Yes—
Academic GPA—Yes——
Standardized test scores——Yes—
Application essayNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
RecommendationsNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
InterviewNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Extracurricular activitiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Talent or abilityNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Character and personal qualitiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
First generationNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Alumni relationNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Geographical residenceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
State residencyNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Religious affiliation or commitmentNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Volunteer workNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Work experienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Level of applicant interestNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
First-time, first-year Profile
C9 test-score submission
Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
C9 test-score submission. Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
MeasurePercentNumber
SAT44635
ACT12168
C9 test-score percentiles
Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
C9 test-score percentiles. Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
Measure25th percentile50th percentile75th percentile
SAT composite1030Not reported1200
SAT evidence-based reading and writing500Not reported610
SAT math490Not reported590
ACT composite18Not reported25
ACT math16Not reported24
ACT English18Not reported24
ACT WritingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ScienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ReadingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Other fields
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 700-8004
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 600-69933
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 500-59946
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 400-49915
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 300-3992
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 200-2990
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: Total100
SAT Math: 700-8004.7
SAT Math: 600-69920.8
SAT Math: 500-59953.1
SAT Math: 400-49918.6
SAT Math: 300-3992.7
SAT Math: 200-2990.1
SAT Math: Total100
SAT Composite: 1400-16004
SAT Composite: 1200-139925
SAT Composite: 1000-119952
SAT Composite: 800-99918
SAT Composite: 600-7991
SAT Composite: 400-5990
SAT Composite: Total10,000
ACT Composite: 30-3610
ACT Composite: 24-2935
ACT Composite: 18-2341
ACT Composite: 12-1714
ACT Composite: 6-110
Percent who had GPA of 4.017.3
Percent who had GPA between 3.75 and 3.9913
Percent who had GPA between 3.50 and 3.7415.6
Percent who had GPA between 3.25 and 3.4915.8
Percent who had GPA between 3.00 and 3.2412.5
Percent who had GPA between 2.50 and 2.9919.3
Percent who had GPA between 2.0 and 2.496
Percent who had GPA between 1.0 and 1.990.5
Percent who had GPA below 1.00
Total100
Average high school GPA of all degree-seeking, first-time, first-year students who submitted GPA:3.36
Admission Policies
Does your institution have an application fee?Yes
Amount of application fee:50
Can it be waived for applicants with financial need?Yes
Yes, on a rolling basis:X
Does your institution allow students to postpone enrollment after admission?Yes
If yes, maximum period of postponement:1yr
Does your institution allow high school students to enroll as full-time, first-time, first-year students one year or more before high school graduation? (FT)Yes
Does your institution offer an early decision plan (an admission plan that permits students to apply and be notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date and that asks students to commit to attending if accepted) for first-time, first-year applicants for fall enrollment?No
Do you have a nonbinding early action plan whereby students are notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date but do not have to commit to attending your college?No

Transfer Admission

3 TABLES
Fall Applicants
D2 transfer admissions
Transfer applicants, admits, and enrolled students by reported sex or status.
D2 transfer admissions. Transfer applicants, admits, and enrolled students by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Applied17892808Not reported4597
Admitted16372667Not reported4304
Enrolled669797Not reported1466
Application for Admission
FallX
SpringX
SummerX
Must a transfer applicant have a minimum number of credits completed or else must apply as an entering first-year student?Yes
High school transcriptRequired of Some
College transcript(s)Required of All
Essay or personal statementNot Required
InterviewNot Required
Standardized test scoresNot Required
Statement of good standing from prior institution(s)Not Required
If a minimum college grade point average is required of transfer applicants, specify (on a 4.0 scale):2.40
List any other application requirements specific to transfer applicants:D9 List application priority, closing, notification, and candidate reply dates for transfer students. If applications are reviewed on a continuous or rolling basis, place a check mark in the “Rolling admission” column.
Fall Rolling AdmissionX
Spring Rolling AdmissionX
Does an open admission policy, if reported, apply to transfer students?No
Describe additional requirements for transfer admission, if applicable:- D12 Report the lowest grade earned for any course that may be transferred for credit: Number Unit Type - D13 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution: 72 credit hours Number Unit Type - D14 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution: 102 credit hours - D15 Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn an associate degree: - D16 Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn a bachelor's degree: 18.00 - D17 Describe other transfer credit policies: ## D18-D22: Military Service Transfer Credit Policies - D18 Does your institution accept the following military/veteran transfer credits: Yes No Number Unit Type - D19 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred based on military education evaluated by the American Council on Education (ACE): Number Unit Type - D20 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred based on Department of Defense supported prior learning assessments (College Level Examination Program (CLEP) or DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST)): Yes No - D21 Are the military/veteran credit transfer policies published on your website? - D22 Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution: x If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located: https://transfer.uccs.edu/ Numerous opportunities; see Veteran and Military Affairs at https://military.uccs.edu/ Please refer to transfer admissions at https://transfer.uccs.edu/ ##
Transfer Credit Policies
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution:72
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution:credit
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution:102
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution:credit
Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn a bachelor’s degree:18
American Council on Education (ACE)Yes
College Level Examination Program (CLEP)Yes
DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST)Yes
Are the military/veteran credit transfer policies published on your website?Yes
If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located:https://transfer.uccs.edu/
Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution:Numerous opportunities; see Veteran and Military Affairs at https://military.uccs.edu/

Academic Offerings and Policies

2 TABLES
Special Study Options
Accelerated programX
Cross-registrationX
Distance learningX
Double majorX
Dual enrollmentX
Exchange student program (domestic)X
Honors ProgramX
Independent studyX
InternshipsX
Liberal arts/career combinationX
Student-designed majorX
Study abroadX
Teacher certification programX
Weekend collegeX
Required Course Work
Other (describe):X
Describe:Campus-wide program called Compass Curriculum at https://compasscurriculum.uccs.edu

Student Life

4 TABLES
Percent Participating
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)25%
Percent who live off campus or commute44%
Percent of students age 25 and older1%
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)14%
Percent who live off campus or commute84%
Percent of students age 25 and older22%
Average Age
Average age of full-time students18
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)18
Average age of full-time students22
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)23
Activities Offered
Choral groupsX
Concert bandX
DanceX
Drama/theaterX
International Student OrganizationX
Jazz bandX
Literary magazineX
Music ensemblesX
Pep bandX
Radio stationX
Student governmentX
Student newspaperX
Student-run film societyX
Television stationX
Housing
Coed residence hallsX
Apartments for single studentsX
Theme housingX

Annual Expenses

1 TABLE
Information
Please provide the URL of your institution’s net price calculator:https://ir.uccs.edu/institutionaldata/net-price-calculators
If your institution's 2026-2027 academic year costs of attendance are not available at this time please respond.X

Financial Aid

13 TABLES
Students Awarded Non-need-based Aid
H2A non-need-based aid
Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2A non-need-based aid. Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Institutional non-need grant recipients252138146
Average institutional non-need grant444137972286
Athletic grant recipients582811
Average athletic grant732976645000
Reporting Year
Academic Year2021-2022 estimated
Methodology
Federal methodology (FM)X
Need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$18,549,712
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$8,792,604
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$3,816,597
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$1,914,370
Total Scholarships/Grants$31,158,913
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$9,090,071
Federal Work-Study$142,682
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$246,044
Total Self-Help$9,478,797
Parent Loans$7,012,413
Tuition Waivers Note: Reporting is optional. Report tuition waivers in this row if you choose to report them. Do not report tuition waivers elsewhere.$2,158,583
Athletic Awards$2,158,583
Non-need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$8,792,604
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$3,816,597
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$10,329,418
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$1,914,370
Total Scholarships/Grants$12,243,788
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$17,673,599
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$58,399
Total Self-Help$17,731,998
Parent Loans$7,012,413
Athletic Awards$2,158,583
Students Awarded Aid
H2 students awarded aid
Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2 students awarded aid. Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Degree-seeking undergraduates133174412029
Applied for need-based aid111752241222
Determined to have financial need76439401052
Awarded any aid7143693887
Awarded need-based scholarship or grant aid5082878733
Awarded need-based self-help aid3651982473
Awarded non-need-based scholarship or grant aid358159284
Need fully met3634921
Average percentage of need met64.062.342.2
Average financial aid package9360103667306
Average need-based scholarship or grant817984936185
Average need-based self-help award308439133629
Average need-based loan309639353612
Graduating Cohort
Provide the number of students in the 2024 undergraduate class who started at your institution as first-time students and received a bachelor's degree between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. Exclude students who transferred into your institution.1,175
Source Type Loan
H5 student loans
Graduating first-time student loan borrowers by loan source, share of class, and average per-borrower debt.
H5 student loans. Graduating first-time student loan borrowers by loan source, share of class, and average per-borrower debt.
MeasureNumber in classPercent of classAverage per borrower
Any loan program66556.6038625
Federal loan programs64855.1533872
Institutional loan programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
State loan programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Private student loans12010.2131137
Financial Aid Forms
FAFSAX
Financial Aid Deadlines
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms:X
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms: Month3
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms: Day1
Financial Aid Notification
b) Students notified on a rolling basis:X
Aid Available
Federal Pell GrantsX
State scholarships/grantsX
College/university scholarship or grant aid from institutional fundsX
Institutional Aid
AcademicsX
AthleticsX
AcademicsX
AthleticsX
If your institution has recently implemented any major financial aid policy, program, or initiative to make your institution more affordable to incoming students such as replacing loans with grants, or waiving costs for families below a certain income level please provide details:Are these policies related to the COVID-19 pandemic? Yes No

Instructional Faculty And Class Size

3 TABLES
Instructional Faculty
I1 instructional faculty
Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
I1 instructional faculty. Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
MeasureFull-timePart-timeTotal
Total instructional faculty469335804
Members of minority groups9256148
Females237199436
Males232136368
Nonresidents707
Doctorate or other terminal degree29082372
Master's, but not terminal master's136193329
Bachelor's degree123749
Unknown or other highest degree312354
Stand-alone graduate/professional programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Student to Faculty Ratio
Fall 2025 Student to Faculty ratio16
based on ____ students9,230
and ____ faculty581
Undergraduate Class Size
I3 undergraduate class size
Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
I3 undergraduate class size. Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
MeasureClass sectionsClass subsections
2-9 students206203
10-19 students206203
20-29 students430126
30-39 students41685
40-49 students21522
50-99 students13514
100+ students472
Total202

Disciplinary Areas of Degrees Conferred

3 TABLES
Diploma/Certificates
J degrees conferred by discipline
Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
J degrees conferred by discipline. Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
MeasureCertificate/diplomaAssociateBachelor's
AgricultureNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Natural resources and conservationNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ArchitectureNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Area, ethnic, and gender studies0%Not reported0%
Communication/journalism0%Not reported7%
Communication technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Computer and information sciences0%Not reported6%
Personal and culinary servicesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Education1%Not reported4%
Engineering0%Not reported7%
Engineering technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Foreign languages, literatures, and linguistics0%Not reported0%
Family and consumer sciencesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Law/legal studiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
English0%Not reported2%
Liberal arts/general studies0%Not reported0%
Library scienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Biological/life sciences0%Not reported11%
Mathematics and statistics0%Not reported1%
Military science and military technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Interdisciplinary studies0%Not reported1%
Parks and recreationNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Philosophy and religious studies0%Not reported1%
Theology and religious vocationsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Physical sciences0%Not reported1%
Science technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Psychology0%Not reported7%
Homeland Security, law enforcement, firefighting, and protective services0%Not reported8%
Public administration and social services0%Not reported1%
Social sciences0%Not reported10%
Construction tradesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Mechanic and repair technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Precision productionNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Transportation and materials movingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Visual and performing arts0%Not reported3%
Health professions and related programs0%Not reported11%
Business/marketing0%Not reported16%
History0%Not reported2%
OtherNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total100%0.66%99.34%
Associate
Bachelors

Source Document

Building something with this data? Use the free API.