University of Colorado Colorado Springs

2022-23

The 2022-23 Common Data Set for University of Colorado Colorado Springs — admissions, cost, and aid, as the school published them. Download the original file. File date from the archived file's embedded modification date: Jul 26, 2024. Subscribe via RSS.

Flat PDFDownload PDFDownload spreadsheetCSV

Acceptance Rate

84.8%

Applications

14,751

Admitted

12,504

Enrolled

1,671

SAT Composite

1030-1240

SAT Math

490-650

SAT Reading

525-565

ACT Composite

21-27

§ Federal outcomes

Federal outcomes

Federal data from the U.S. Department of Education's College Scorecard, vintage 2022-23. Outcomes reflect earlier cohorts than the CDS year shown elsewhere on this page.

Median earnings
$54,659
10 yrs after enrollment
Graduation rate
47%
6-year completion
Average net price
$15,788
sticker minus grants
Median debt at grad.
$20,000
federal loans only
Nonpayment
11%
FSA · as-of late May 2026 · not the official cohort default rate

Nonpayment is the share of Direct Loan borrowers who entered repayment January 2020–May 2025 and were 90+ days delinquent at the FSA pull. It is not the official cohort default rate.

The numbers, as published

§ This report471numbers from this report.

General Information

6 TABLES
Address Information
Name of College/University:University of Colorado - Colorado Springs
Street Address Line 1:1420 Austin Bluffs Parkway
CityColorado Springs
StateCO
Zip80,918
Main Phone Number (Area Code)719
Main Phone Number:255-8227
WWW Home Page Address:https://www.uccs.edu/
Admissions Office
Admissions Phone Number (Area Code):719
Admissions Phone Number:255-3084
Admissions Email Address:go@uccs.edu
Institutional Control
Source of institutional control (Check only one):Public
Classification
Classify your undergraduate institution:Coeducational college
Academic Year
Academic year calendar:Semester
If you have a diversity, equity, and inclusion office or department, please provide the URL of the corresponding Web page:https://dei.uccs.edu/
Degrees Offered
CertificateX
Bachelor'sX
Postbachelor's certificateX
Master'sX
Post-master's certificateX
Doctoral degree research/scholarshipX
Doctoral degree – professional practiceX

Enrollment And Persistence

5 TABLES
Institutional Enrollment
B1 undergraduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 undergraduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other credit-course undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time first-time first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other credit-course undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported9540
B1 graduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 graduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other credit-course graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time first-time degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other credit-course graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total graduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total graduate studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported1891
B1 overall enrollment
Institution-wide full-time, part-time, and total enrollment by reported sex or status.
B1 overall enrollment. Institution-wide full-time, part-time, and total enrollment by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Total full-time students352742520Not reported
Total part-time students163520170Not reported
Grand total all studentsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported11431
Enrollment by Racial/Ethnic Category
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity
Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity. Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
MeasureFirst-time first-yearDegree-seeking undergraduatesTotal undergraduates
Nonresidents178285
Hispanic/Latino3562829
Black or African American, non-Hispanic91409418
White, non-Hispanic99151995471
American Indian or Alaska Native, non-Hispanic93738
Asian, non-Hispanic66350366
Native Hawaiian or other Pacific Islander, non-Hispanic62829
Two or more races, non-Hispanic116669709
Race and/or ethnicity unknown19551585
Total167191039540
Persistence
B3 degrees awarded
Degrees awarded by credential level in the reporting year.
B3 degrees awarded. Degrees awarded by credential level in the reporting year.
MeasureNumber awarded
Certificate/diploma104
Associate degreesNot reported
Bachelor's degrees1992
Postbachelor's certificates41
Master's degrees567
Post-master's certificates10
Doctoral degrees, research/scholarshipNot reported
Doctoral degrees, professional practiceNot reported
Doctoral degrees, otherNot reported
Graduation Rates
B4 current graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B4 current graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort5923689981958
Did not persist11Not reported1
Final cohort5923679981957
Completed in less than four years10790284481
Completed in less than five years7844159281
Completed in less than six years18124070
Total completers203146483832
Six-year graduation rate34.3%39.8%48.4%42.5%
Retention Rates
B22 first-year retention
First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
B22 first-year retention. First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
MeasureValue
Entering cohortNot reported
Still enrolled next fallNot reported
Retention rate66.64%

First-Time, First-Year Admission

8 TABLES

Entrance Exams

SATX
ACTX
APX
CLEPX
Institutional ExamX
Does your institution make use of SAT or ACT scores in admission decisions for first-time, first-year, degree-seeking applicants?No
Applications
C1 first-year admissions
First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by sex or status.
C1 first-year admissions. First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknown sexTotal
Applied56059146Not reported14,751
Admitted46727832Not reported12,504
Enrolled730828Not reported1,671
Enrolled full-time730828Not reportedNot reported
Enrolled part-time5855Not reportedNot reported

Wait List

Do you have a policy of placing students on a waiting list?No
Admissions Requirements
Total academic units17
English4
Mathematics4
Science3
Of these, units that must be lab2
Foreign language1
Social studies3
History2
Basis for Selection
C7 basis for selection
Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
C7 basis for selection. Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
MeasureVery importantImportantConsideredNot considered
Rigor of secondary school record——Yes—
Class rank——Yes—
Academic GPA—Yes——
Standardized test scores——Yes—
Application essay——Yes—
Recommendations——Yes—
InterviewNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Extracurricular activitiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Talent or abilityNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Character and personal qualitiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
First generationNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Alumni relationNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Geographical residenceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
State residencyNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Religious affiliation or commitmentNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Volunteer workNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Work experienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Level of applicant interestNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
First-time, first-year Profile
C9 test-score submission
Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
C9 test-score submission. Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
MeasurePercentNumber
SAT45754
ACT11178
C9 test-score percentiles
Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
C9 test-score percentiles. Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
Measure25th percentile50th percentile75th percentile
SAT composite103011301240
SAT evidence-based reading and writing525560565
SAT math490570650
ACT composite212427
ACT math182326
ACT English202326
ACT WritingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ScienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ReadingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Other fields
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 700-8006.1
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 600-69927.4
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 500-59946.3
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 400-49917.8
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 300-3992.4
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 200-2990
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: Total100
SAT Math: 700-8005.6
SAT Math: 600-69935.9
SAT Math: 500-59941.0
SAT Math: 400-49917.0
SAT Math: 300-3990.5
SAT Math: 200-2990
SAT Math: Total100
SAT Composite: 1400-16004.1
SAT Composite: 1200-139929.8
SAT Composite: 1000-119948.3
SAT Composite: 800-99917.2
SAT Composite: 600-7990.7
SAT Composite: 400-5990
ACT Composite: 30-369.6
ACT Composite: 24-2942.1
ACT Composite: 18-2338.2
ACT Composite: 12-1710.1
ACT Composite: 6-110
ACT Composite: Below 60
ACT Composite: Total100
Percent in top tenth of high school graduating class14
Percent in top quarter of high school graduating class37
Percent in top half of high school graduating class67
Percent in bottom half of high school graduating class33
Percent in bottom quarter of high school graduating class11
Percent of total first-time, first-year students who submitted high school class rank:66
Average high school GPA of all degree-seeking, first-time, first-year students who submitted GPA:3.43
Percent of total first-time, first-year students who submitted high school GPA:91.1
Admission Policies
Does your institution have an application fee?Yes
Amount of application fee:50
Can it be waived for applicants with financial need?Yes
Priority Date: Month8
Priority Date: Day01
Yes, on a rolling basis:X
Amount of housing deposit:600
Does your institution allow students to postpone enrollment after admission?Yes
If yes, maximum period of postponement:1 Year
Does your institution allow high school students to enroll as full-time, first-time, first-year students one year or more before high school graduation? (FT)No
Does your institution offer an early decision plan (an admission plan that permits students to apply and be notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date and that asks students to commit to attending if accepted) for first-time, first-year applicants for fall enrollment?No
Do you have a nonbinding early action plan whereby students are notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date but do not have to commit to attending your college?No
Other
If you have an application fee and an on-line application option, please indicate policy for students who apply on-line:X

Transfer Admission

3 TABLES
Fall Applicants
D2 transfer admissions
Transfer applicants, admits, and enrolled students by reported sex or status.
D2 transfer admissions. Transfer applicants, admits, and enrolled students by reported sex or status.
MeasureMalesFemalesUnknownTotal
Applied1132153702669
Admitted868108901957
Enrolled4455520997
Other fields
If yes, may transfer students earn advanced standing credit by transferring credits earned from course work completed at other colleges/universities?Yes
Application for Admission
FallX
SpringX
SummerX
Must a transfer applicant have a minimum number of credits completed or else must apply as an entering first-year student?Yes
High school transcriptRequired of Some
College transcript(s)Required of All
Essay or personal statementNot Required
InterviewNot Required
Standardized test scoresNot Required
Statement of good standing from prior institution(s)Not Required
If a minimum college grade point average is required of transfer applicants, specify (on a 4.0 scale):2.40
List any other application requirements specific to transfer applicants:Please refer to Transfer Admissions at https://transfer.uccs.edu/
Fall Rolling AdmissionX
Spring Rolling AdmissionX
Does an open admission policy, if reported, apply to transfer students?No
Describe additional requirements for transfer admission, if applicable:Please refer to Transfer Admissions at https://transfer.uccs.edu/
Transfer Credit Policies
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution:72
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution:credit
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution:102
Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution:credit
Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn a bachelor’s degree:18
American Council on Education (ACE)Yes
College Level Examination Program (CLEP)Yes
DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST)Yes
Are the military/veteran credit transfer policies published on your website?Yes
If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located:https://transfer.uccs.edu/
Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution:Please refer to Transfer Admissions at https://transfer.uccs.edu/

Academic Offerings and Policies

2 TABLES
Special Study Options
Accelerated programX
Cross-registrationX
Distance learningX
Double majorX
Dual enrollmentX
Exchange student program (domestic)X
Honors ProgramX
Independent studyX
InternshipsX
Liberal arts/career combinationX
Student-designed majorX
Study abroadX
Teacher certification programX
Undergraduate ResearchX
Weekend collegeX
Required Course Work
Other (describe):X
Describe:Campus-wide program called Compass Curriculum at https://compasscurriculum.uccs.edu/

Student Life

4 TABLES
Percent Participating
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)20%
Percent who live in college-owned, -operated, or -affiliated housing54%
Percent who live off campus or commute46%
Percent of students age 25 and older3%
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)14%
Percent who live in college-owned, -operated, or -affiliated housing16%
Percent who live off campus or commute84%
Percent of students age 25 and older22%
Average Age
Average age of full-time students18.5
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)18.7
Average age of full-time students21.9
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)22.8
Activities Offered
Choral groupsX
Concert bandX
DanceX
Drama/theaterX
International Student OrganizationX
Jazz bandX
Literary magazineX
Music ensemblesX
Pep bandX
Radio stationX
Student governmentX
Student newspaperX
Student-run film societyX
Television stationX
Housing
Coed residence hallsX
Apartments for single studentsX
Theme housingX

Annual Expenses

6 TABLES
Information
Please provide the URL of your institution’s net price calculator:https://ir.uccs.edu/institutionaldata/net-price-calculators
Public Tuition
G1 undergraduate costs
Published undergraduate tuition, required fees, and on-campus food and housing charges.
G1 undergraduate costs. Published undergraduate tuition, required fees, and on-campus food and housing charges.
MeasureFirst-yearAll undergraduates
TuitionNot reportedNot reported
Tuition: in-districtNot reportedNot reported
Tuition: in-state80128738
Tuition: out-of-state1879222255
Tuition: nonresident1879222255
Required fees17001700
Food and housing, on-campusNot reportedNot reported
Housing only, on-campusNot reportedNot reported
Food only, on-campus meal planNot reportedNot reported
Comprehensive tuition, food, and housingNot reportedNot reported
OtherNot reportedNot reported
All Institutions Expenses
Tuition Policies
Do tuition and fees vary by year of study (e.g., sophomore, junior, senior)?Yes
Do tuition and fees vary by undergraduate instructional program?Yes
Estimated Expenses
G5 estimated expenses
Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
G5 estimated expenses. Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
MeasureResidentsCommuters living at homeCommuters not living at home
Books and supplies140014001400
Food onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Housing onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Food and housing totalNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Transportation24002400Not reported
Other expenses240024002400
Per-Credit-Hour Charges
In-state (out-of-district):$493
Out-of-state:$935
NONRESIDENTS:$935

Financial Aid

13 TABLES
Students Awarded Non-need-based Aid
H2A non-need-based aid
Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2A non-need-based aid. Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Institutional non-need grant recipients427133736
Average institutional non-need grant298731091959
Athletic grant recipients491815
Average athletic grant694486136190
Reporting Year
Academic Year2022-2023 estimated
Methodology
Federal methodology (FM)X
Need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$12,584,680
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$10,723,424
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$3,274,173
Total Scholarships/Grants$26,582,277
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$9,917,569
Federal Work-Study$350,497
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$931,406
Total Self-Help$11,199,472
Non-need-based Aid Awarded
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$117,921
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$8,925,055
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$2,000,229
Total Scholarships/Grants$11,043,204
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$21,920,745
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$396,411
Total Self-Help$22,317,156
Parent Loans$8,469,713
Athletic Awards$2,192,738
Students Awarded Aid
H2 students awarded aid
Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2 students awarded aid. Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Degree-seeking undergraduates7223155818801880
Applied for need-based aid6303147614621462
Determined to have financial need3766856997997
Awarded any aid3515805842842
Awarded need-based scholarship or grant aid2241464573573
Awarded need-based self-help aid2126460507507
Awarded non-need-based scholarship or grant aid1619535124124
Need fully met266581717
Average percentage of need met495037
Average financial aid package109581001172197219
Average need-based scholarship or grant9967936167216721
Average need-based self-help award4324328238993899
Average need-based loan3768293436993699
Graduating Cohort
Provide the number of students in the 2024 undergraduate class who started at your institution as first-time students and received a bachelor's degree between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. Exclude students who transferred into your institution.1,013
Source Type Loan
H5 student loans
Graduating first-time student loan borrowers by loan source, share of class, and average per-borrower debt.
H5 student loans. Graduating first-time student loan borrowers by loan source, share of class, and average per-borrower debt.
MeasureNumber in classPercent of classAverage per borrower
Any loan program5175126224
Federal loan programs4964920276
Institutional loan programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
State loan programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Private student loans1141130711
Financial Aid Forms
FAFSAX
Financial Aid Deadlines
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms:X
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms: Month3
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms: Day1
Financial Aid Notification
b) Students notified on a rolling basis:X
If yes, starting date (Month):3
If yes, starting date (Day):15
Aid Available
Federal Pell GrantsX
State scholarships/grantsX
College/university scholarship or grant aid from institutional fundsX
Institutional Aid
AcademicsX
AthleticsX
AcademicsX
AthleticsX
If your institution has recently implemented any major financial aid policy, program, or initiative to make your institution more affordable to incoming students such as replacing loans with grants, or waiving costs for families below a certain income level please provide details:Are these policies related to the COVID-19 pandemic? Yes No

Instructional Faculty And Class Size

3 TABLES
Instructional Faculty
I1 instructional faculty
Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
I1 instructional faculty. Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
MeasureFull-timePart-timeTotal
Total instructional faculty466305771
Members of minority groups8643129
Females244178422
Males222127349
Nonresidents00Not reported
Doctorate or other terminal degree28681367
Master's, but not terminal master's143166309
Bachelor's degree123042
Unknown or other highest degree252853
Stand-alone graduate/professional programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Student to Faculty Ratio
Fall 2025 Student to Faculty ratio16
based on ____ students8,996
and ____ faculty568
Undergraduate Class Size
I3 undergraduate class size
Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
I3 undergraduate class size. Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
MeasureClass sectionsClass subsections
2-9 studentsNot reported26
10-19 studentsNot reported26
20-29 studentsNot reported70
30-39 studentsNot reported28
40-49 studentsNot reported10
50-99 studentsNot reported0
100+ studentsNot reported0
TotalNot reportedNot reported

Disciplinary Areas of Degrees Conferred

3 TABLES
Diploma/Certificates
Associate
Bachelors
J degrees conferred by discipline
Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
J degrees conferred by discipline. Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
MeasureCertificate/diplomaAssociateBachelor's
AgricultureNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Natural resources and conservationNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ArchitectureNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Area, ethnic, and gender studiesNot reportedNot reported0.2%
Communication/journalismNot reportedNot reported8.0%
Communication technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Computer and information sciencesNot reportedNot reported5.3%
Personal and culinary servicesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Education40.0%Not reported3.7%
EngineeringNot reportedNot reported6.2%
Engineering technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Foreign languages, literatures, and linguisticsNot reportedNot reported0.3%
Family and consumer sciencesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Law/legal studiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
EnglishNot reportedNot reported3.5%
Liberal arts/general studiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Library scienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Biological/life sciencesNot reportedNot reported11.2%
Mathematics and statisticsNot reportedNot reported1.1%
Military science and military technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Interdisciplinary studiesNot reportedNot reported0.4%
Parks and recreationNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Philosophy and religious studiesNot reportedNot reported1.6%
Theology and religious vocationsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Physical sciencesNot reportedNot reported1.0%
Science technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
PsychologyNot reportedNot reported8.7%
Homeland Security, law enforcement, firefighting, and protective services41.9%Not reported6.1%
Public administration and social services5.2%Not reported1.8%
Social sciencesNot reportedNot reported8.2%
Construction tradesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Mechanic and repair technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Precision productionNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Transportation and materials movingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Visual and performing artsNot reportedNot reported2.3%
Health professions and related programs6.5%Not reported12.4%
Business/marketing6.5%Not reported16.5%
HistoryNot reportedNot reported1.8%
Other0.0%Not reported0.0%
Total100%100.00%100.00%

Source Document

Building something with this data? Use the free API.