Millersville University of Pennsylvania

2024-25

The 2024-25 Common Data Set for Millersville University of Pennsylvania — admissions, cost, and aid, as the school published them. Download the original file. This archive discovered the file on Apr 15, 2026. The school did not send Last-Modified and the file has no embedded date. Subscribe via RSS.

In its 2024-25 report, Millersville University of Pennsylvania says 7,662 first-year students applied and 6,604 were admitted, an acceptance rate of 86%. 1,205 admitted students enrolled (18% yield). Enrolled students who sent scores had a middle-50% SAT of 1030–1210.

Flat PDFDownload PDFDownload spreadsheetCSV

Acceptance Rate

86.2%

Applications

7,662

Admitted

6,604

Enrolled

1,205

SAT Composite

1030-1210

SAT Math

500-590

SAT Reading

520-620

§ Admission rounds

How the class gets assembled.

No Early Decision reported
§ Wait list attrition

n/a joined after being offered a spot. n/a of students who joined were admitted.

Zero students were reported as admitted from the wait list.

Exact wait-list data
Wait-list data
MetricValue
Offered a wait-list spot0
Accepted a wait-list spot0
Admitted from wait list0
Joined after being offeredn/a
Admitted after joiningn/a

Wait-list outcomes can change sharply year to year.

§ SOURCE: COMMON DATA SET 2024-25 · §C.21 §C.22 §C.2 §C.7 §C.13METHOD →ARCHIVED SOURCE →
§ Federal outcomes

Federal outcomes

Federal data from the U.S. Department of Education's College Scorecard, vintage 2022-23. Outcomes reflect earlier cohorts than the CDS year shown elsewhere on this page.

Median earnings
$55,246
10 yrs after enrollment
Graduation rate
58%
6-year completion
Average net price
$20,787
sticker minus grants
Median debt at grad.
$23,507
federal loans only
Nonpayment
13%
FSA · as-of late May 2026 · not the official cohort default rate

Nonpayment is the share of Direct Loan borrowers who entered repayment January 2020–May 2025 and were 90+ days delinquent at the FSA pull. It is not the official cohort default rate.

The numbers, as published

§ This report674 of ~674numbers from this report.

General Information

6 TABLES
Admissions Office
Admissions Email Address:Millersville University
If there is a separate URL for your school’s online application, please specify:https://www.millersville.edu/onlineprograms/index.php
Institutional Control
PublicPublic
Classification
Coeducational collegeCoeducational college
Academic Year
SemesterSemester
Degrees Offered
CertificateX
AssociateX
Bachelor'sX
Postbachelor's certificateX
Master'sX
Post-master's certificateX
Doctoral degree – professional practiceX
DEI
If you have a diversity, equity, and inclusion office or department, please provide the URL of the corresponding Web page:https://www.millersville.edu/dsj/

Enrollment And Persistence

5 TABLES
Institutional Enrollment
B1 undergraduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 undergraduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time first-year degree-seeking47568500Not reported
Full-time other first-year degree-seeking17217800Not reported
Full-time all other degree-seeking1347180600Not reported
Full-time total degree-seeking1994266900Not reported
Full-time other credit-course undergraduates8600Not reported
Full-time total undergraduates2002267500Not reported
Part-time first-time first-year degree-seeking281700Not reported
Part-time other first-year degree-seeking385200Not reported
Part-time all other degree-seeking31861200Not reported
Part-time total degree-seeking38468100Not reported
Part-time other credit-course undergraduates493200Not reported
Part-time total undergraduates43371300Not reported
Total undergraduates24353388005823
B1 graduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 graduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time degree-seeking167300Not reported
Full-time all other degree-seeking178800Not reported
Full-time other credit-course graduates41700Not reported
Full-time total graduates3717800Not reported
Part-time first-time degree-seeking6017900Not reported
Part-time all other degree-seeking12640200Not reported
Part-time other credit-course graduates3113900Not reported
Part-time total graduates21772000Not reported
Total graduate students254898001152
B1 overall enrollment
Institution-wide total enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 overall enrollment. Institution-wide total enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Grand total all students69754286006975
All
Enrollment by Racial/Ethnic Category
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity
Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity. Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
MeasureFirst-time first-yearDegree-seeking undergraduatesTotal undergraduates
Nonresidents178484
Hispanic/Latino152622635
Black or African American, non-Hispanic101471475
White, non-Hispanic85841884248
American Indian or Alaska Native, non-Hispanic11414
Asian, non-Hispanic31186194
Native Hawaiian or other Pacific Islander, non-Hispanic155
Two or more races, non-Hispanic27114115
Race and/or ethnicity unknown174453
Total120557285823
Graduation Rates
B4 current graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B4 current graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort4144205231357
Did not persist0000
Final cohort4144205231357
Completed in less than four years103176249528
Completed in less than five years666474204
Completed in less than six years18112049
Total completers187251343781
Six-year graduation rate45.2%59.8%65.6%57.6%
B5 previous graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B5 previous graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort4694104631342
Did not persist0000
Final cohort4694104631342
Completed in less than four years106137209452
Completed in less than five years788371232
Completed in less than six years16171346
Total completers200237293730
Six-year graduation rateNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Retention Rates
B22 first-year retention
First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
B22 first-year retention. First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
MeasureValue
Entering cohortNot reported
Still enrolled next fallNot reported
Retention rate77.1%

First-Time, First-Year Admission

7 TABLES

Entrance Exams

APX
Institutional ExamX
Applications
C1 first-year admissions
First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by gender or status.
C1 first-year admissions. First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknown genderTotal
AppliedNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported7,662
AdmittedNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported6,604
Enrolled full-time47568500Not reported
Enrolled part-time281700Not reported
Enrolled totalNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported1,205
Other fields
In-state first-time, first-year who applied5,773
In-state first-time, first-year who were admitted4,914
In-state first-time, first-year who enrolled1,084
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who applied1,096
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who were admitted961
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who enrolled104
Nonresident first-time, first-year who applied793
Nonresident first-time, first-year who were admitted729
Nonresident first-time, first-year who enrolled17
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who applied0
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who were admitted0
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who enrolled0

Wait List

Number of qualified applicants offered a place on waiting list:0
Number accepting a place on the waiting list:0
Number of wait-listed students admitted:0
Admissions Requirements
Total academic units15
English4
Mathematics3
Science3
Of these, units that must be lab2
Foreign language0
Social studies3
History2
Academic electives0
Computer Science0
Visual/Performing Arts0
Total academic units21
English4
Mathematics3
Science3
Of these, units that must be lab2
Foreign language0
Social studies3
History2
Academic electives0
Computer Science0
Visual/Performing Arts0
Basis for Selection
C7 basis for selection
Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
C7 basis for selection. Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
MeasureVery importantImportantConsideredNot considered
Rigor of secondary school recordYes———
Class rankYes———
Academic GPAYes———
Standardized test scores———Yes
Application essay—Yes——
Recommendations——Yes—
Interview———Yes
Extracurricular activities——Yes—
Talent or ability—Yes——
Character and personal qualities—Yes——
First generation——Yes—
Alumni relation———Yes
Geographical residenceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
State residencyNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Religious affiliation or commitmentNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Volunteer workNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Work experienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Level of applicant interestNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
First-time, first-year Profile
C9 test-score submission
Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
C9 test-score submission. Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
MeasurePercentNumber
SAT18.34221
ACT0.000
C9 test-score percentiles
Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
C9 test-score percentiles. Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
Measure25th percentile50th percentile75th percentile
SAT composite103011201210
SAT evidence-based reading and writing520570620
SAT math500540590
ACT composite000
ACT math000
ACT English000
ACT WritingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ScienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ReadingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Other fields
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 700-8005.9
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 600-69931.2
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 500-59948.4
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 400-49913.6
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 300-3990.5
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 200-2990.5
SAT Math: 700-8003.6
SAT Math: 600-69919.9
SAT Math: 500-59952.5
SAT Math: 400-49920.4
SAT Math: 300-3993.6
SAT Math: 200-2990
SAT Math: Total100
SAT Composite: 1400-16003.2
SAT Composite: 1200-139929.0
SAT Composite: 1000-119947.5
SAT Composite: 800-99919.5
SAT Composite: 600-7990.9
SAT Composite: 400-5990
ACT Composite: 30-360
ACT Composite: 24-290
ACT Composite: 18-230
ACT Composite: 12-170
ACT Composite: 6-110
ACT Composite: Below 60
ACT Composite: Total0
Percent in top tenth of high school graduating class12.3
Percent in top quarter of high school graduating class35.3
Percent in top half of high school graduating class71.8
Percent in bottom half of high school graduating class28.2
Percent in bottom quarter of high school graduating class5
Percent of total first-time, first-year students who submitted high school class rank:56.2
Percent who had GPA of 4.027
Percent who had GPA between 3.75 and 3.9921.7
Percent who had GPA between 3.50 and 3.7417.5
Percent who had GPA between 3.25 and 3.498.5
Percent who had GPA between 3.00 and 3.2410.1
Percent who had GPA between 2.50 and 2.9912.7
Percent who had GPA between 2.0 and 2.492.6
Percent who had GPA between 1.0 and 1.990
Percent who had GPA below 1.00
Percent who had GPA of 4.019.9
Percent who had GPA between 3.75 and 3.9913.7
Percent who had GPA between 3.50 and 3.7415.5
Percent who had GPA between 3.25 and 3.4914.7
Percent who had GPA between 3.00 and 3.2415.8
Percent who had GPA between 2.50 and 2.9916.9
Percent who had GPA between 2.0 and 2.493.5
Percent who had GPA between 1.0 and 1.990.1
Percent who had GPA below 1.00
Percent who had GPA of 4.021.1
Percent who had GPA between 3.75 and 3.9915.2
Percent who had GPA between 3.50 and 3.7415.8
Percent who had GPA between 3.25 and 3.4913.6
Percent who had GPA between 3.00 and 3.2414.8
Percent who had GPA between 2.50 and 2.9916.1
Percent who had GPA between 2.0 and 2.493.3
Percent who had GPA between 1.0 and 1.990.1
Percent who had GPA below 1.00
Percent of total first-time, first-year students who submitted high school GPA:56.2
Admission Policies
Can it be waived for applicants with financial need?Yes
DateX
Yes, other:9
Other Date15
Amount of housing deposit:200
Does your institution allow high school students to enroll as full-time, first-time, first-year students one year or more before high school graduation?Yes
Does your institution offer an early decision plan (an admission plan that permits students to apply and be notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date and that asks students to commit to attending if accepted) for first-time, first-year applicants for fall enrollment?No

Transfer Admission

2 TABLES
Application for Admission
High school transcriptRequired of Some
College transcript(s)Required of All
Essay or personal statementNot Required
InterviewNot Required
Standardized test scoresNot Required
Statement of good standing from prior institution(s)Not Required
List any other application requirements specific to transfer applicants:Audition for music majors. Portfolio for art majors. Associate degree in Nursing or diploma for RN for BSN Nursing. -
Describe additional requirements for transfer admission, if applicable:- D12 Report the lowest grade earned for any course that may be transferred for credit: C- Number Unit Type - D13 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a two-year institution: 70 Credits Number Unit Type - D14 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred from a four-year institution: 90 Credits - D15 Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn an associate degree: 30.00 - D16 Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn a bachelor's degree: 30.00 - D17 ## D18-D22: Military Service Transfer Credit Policies - D18 Does your institution accept the following military/veteran transfer credits: Yes No Number Unit Type - D19 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred based on military education evaluated by the American Council on Education (ACE): Number Unit Type - D20 Maximum number of credits or courses that may be transferred based on Department of Defense supported prior learning assessments (College Level Examination Program (CLEP) or DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST)): Yes No - D21 Are the military/veteran credit transfer policies published on your website? - D22 Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution: No Limit If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located: https://www.millersville.edu/admissions/undergrad/transfer/military-service-and-dependents.php X - Describe other transfer credit policies: 2.0 GPA and 12 transferable credits requried for admission No Limit American Council on Education (ACE) College Level Examination Program (CLEP) DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST) Review based on course selection and performance at previous college. Preference given to students with 2.5 GPA or higher. Preference given to graduates of in-state community colleges and students transferring from other PA State System of Higher Education Schools. ##
Transfer Credit Policies
Number70
Unit Typecredit
Number90
Unit Typecredit
Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn an associate degree:30
Minimum number of credits that transfers must complete at your institution to earn a bachelor’s degree:30
If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located:https://www.millersville.edu/admissions/undergrad/transfer/military-service-and-dependents.php
Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution:No Limit If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located: https://www.millersville.edu/admissions/undergrad/transfer/military-service-and-dependents.php X - Describe other transfer credit policies: 2.0 GPA and 12 transferable credits requried for admission No Limit American Council on Education (ACE) College Level Examination Program (CLEP) DANTES Subject Standardized Tests (DSST) Review based on course selection and performance at previous college. Preference given to students with 2.5 GPA or higher. Preference given to graduates of in-state community colleges and students transferring from other PA State System of Higher Education Schools. ## D12-D17: Transfer Credit Policies ##

Academic Offerings and Policies

2 TABLES
Special Study Options
Accelerated programX
Comprehensive transition and postsecondary program for students with intellectual disabilitiesX
Cross-registrationX
Distance learningX
Double majorX
Dual enrollmentX
English as a Second Language (ESL)X
Exchange student program (domestic)X
External degree programX
Honors ProgramX
Independent studyX
InternshipsX
Student-designed majorX
Study abroadX
Teacher certification programX
Undergraduate ResearchX
Required Course Work
English (including composition)X
HumanitiesX
Intensive writingX
MathematicsX
Sciences (biological or physical)X
Social scienceX

Student Life

4 TABLES
Percent Participating
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)9%
Percent who live off campus or commute25%
Percent of students age 25 and older0%
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)8%
Percent who live off campus or commute64%
Percent of students age 25 and older13%
Average Age
Average age of full-time students18
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)19
Average age of full-time students21
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)22
Activities Offered
Campus MinistriesX
Choral groupsX
Concert bandX
Drama/theaterX
International Student OrganizationX
Music ensemblesX
Musical theaterX
Radio stationX
Student governmentX
Student newspaperX
Student-run film societyX
Symphony orchestraX
Housing
Coed dormsX
Apartments for single studentsX
Theme housingX
Living Learning CommunitiesX

Annual Expenses

1 TABLE
Estimated Expenses
G5 estimated expenses
Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
G5 estimated expenses. Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
MeasureResidentsCommuters living at homeCommuters not living at home
Books and supplies100010001000
Food onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Housing onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Food and housing totalNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Transportation80016001200
Other expenses260018002600

Financial Aid

11 TABLES
Students Awarded Non-need-based Aid
H2A non-need-based aid
Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2A non-need-based aid. Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Institutional non-need grant recipients31791871
Average institutional non-need grant291528191658
Athletic grant recipients411566
Average athletic grant497448132424
Methodology
Both FM and IM28123
Need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$597,807
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$4,265,733
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$2,224,645
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$7,116,308
Total Scholarships/Grants$8,339,041
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$310,287
Federal Work-Study$0
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$8,649,328
Total Self-Help$0
Parent Loans$80,755
Athletic Awards$8,314,356
Non-need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$5,208,400
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$3,191,466
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$580,389
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$17,294,611
Total Scholarships/Grants$19,539,678
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$0
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$19,539,678
Total Self-Help$6,929,578
Parent Loans$770,220
Students Awarded Aid
H2 students awarded aid
Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2 students awarded aid. Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Degree-seeking undergraduates11424651957
Applied for need-based aid10343849604
Determined to have financial need6922734469
Awarded any aid6782651432
Awarded need-based scholarship or grant aid5392059346
Awarded need-based self-help aid4841965293
Awarded non-need-based scholarship or grant aid26075931
Need fully met8527920
Average percentage of need met55.058.052.0
Average financial aid package10209104446287
Average need-based scholarship or grant738077344673
Average need-based self-help award323140583667
Average need-based loan314339433636
Graduating Cohort
Provide the number of students in the 2024 undergraduate class who started at your institution as first-time students and received a bachelor's degree between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. Exclude students who transferred into your institution.609
Financial Aid Forms
FAFSAX
Financial Aid Deadlines
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms:X
Deadline for filing required financial aid forms:3
No deadline for filing required forms (applications processed on a rolling basis)15
Financial Aid Notification
b) Students notified on a rolling basis:X
If yes, starting date (Month):3
If yes, starting date (Day):19
Aid Available
Federal Direct PLUS LoansX
Federal Pell GrantsX
Federal SEOGX
State scholarships/grantsX
Institutional Aid
If your institution has recently implemented any major financial aid policy, program, or initiative to make your institution more affordable to incoming students such as replacing loans with grants, or waiving costs for families below a certain income level please provide details:##

Instructional Faculty And Class Size

3 TABLES
Instructional Faculty
I1 instructional faculty
Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
I1 instructional faculty. Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
MeasureFull-timePart-timeTotal
Total instructional faculty249140389
Members of minority groups501363
Females12753180
Males12287209
Nonresidents404
Doctorate or other terminal degree24864312
Master's, but not terminal master's17071
Bachelor's degree066
Unknown or other highest degree000
Stand-alone graduate/professional programs000
Student to Faculty Ratio
Fall 2024 Student to Faculty ratio17
based on ____ students5,068
and ____ faculty295
Undergraduate Class Size
I3 undergraduate class size
Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
I3 undergraduate class size. Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
MeasureClass sectionsClass subsections
2-9 students171
10-19 students171
20-29 students11220
30-39 students30957
40-49 students1531
50-99 students362
100+ students120
Total90

Disciplinary Areas of Degrees Conferred

3 TABLES
Diploma/Certificates
J degrees conferred by discipline
Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
J degrees conferred by discipline. Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
MeasureCertificate/diplomaAssociateBachelor's
Agriculture0.00%0.00%0.00%
Natural resources and conservation0.00%0.00%0.09%
Architecture0.00%0.00%0.00%
Area, ethnic, and gender studies0.00%0.00%0.26%
Communication/journalism0.00%0.00%4.41%
Communication technologies0.00%0.00%0.00%
Computer and information sciences0.00%0.00%4.32%
Personal and culinary services0.00%0.00%0.00%
Education0.00%0.00%13.76%
Engineering0.00%100.00%3.35%
Engineering technologies0.00%0.00%2.91%
Foreign languages, literatures, and linguistics0.00%0.00%0.18%
Family and consumer sciences0.00%0.00%0.00%
Law/legal studies0.00%0.00%0.00%
English0.00%0.00%3.26%
Liberal arts/general studies0.00%0.00%0.00%
Library science0.00%0.00%0.00%
Biological/life sciences0.00%0.00%6.00%
Mathematics and statistics0.00%0.00%1.68%
Military science and military technologies0.00%0.00%0.00%
Interdisciplinary studies0.00%0.00%2.38%
Parks and recreation0.00%0.00%1.41%
Philosophy and religious studies0.00%0.00%0.26%
Theology and religious vocations0.00%0.00%0.00%
Physical sciences0.00%0.00%3.70%
Science technologies0.00%0.00%0.00%
Psychology0.00%0.00%6.17%
Homeland Security, law enforcement, firefighting, and protective services0.00%0.00%0.97%
Public administration and social services0.00%0.00%6.44%
Social sciences0.00%0.00%8.02%
Construction trades0.00%0.00%0.00%
Mechanic and repair technologies0.00%0.00%0.00%
Precision production0.00%0.00%0.00%
Transportation and materials moving0.00%0.00%0.00%
Visual and performing arts26.32%0.00%9.17%
Health professions and related programs73.68%0.00%10.49%
Business/marketing0.00%0.00%9.61%
History0.00%0.00%1.15%
OtherNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total100.00%100.00%100.00%
Associate
Bachelors

Source Document

Building something with this data? Use the free API.