California State University-San Bernardino

2024-25

The 2024-25 Common Data Set for California State University-San Bernardino — admissions, cost, and aid, as the school published them. Download the original file. File date from the archived file's embedded modification date: Feb 24, 2025. Subscribe via RSS.

In its 2024-25 report, California State University-San Bernardino says 14,630 first-year students applied and 13,632 were admitted, an acceptance rate of 93%. 2,090 admitted students enrolled (15% yield). Enrolled students who sent scores had a middle-50% SAT of 820–900 and ACT of 13–13.

Flat PDFDownload PDFDownload spreadsheetCSV

Acceptance Rate

93.2%

Applications

14,630

Admitted

13,632

Enrolled

2,090

SAT Composite

820-900

SAT Math

400-430

SAT Reading

420-470

ACT Composite

13-13

§ Admission rounds

How the class gets assembled.

No Early Decision reported
§ Adjusted admission flow

This school does not report an Early Decision lane, so the flow collapses to the school-reported applicant, admit, and enrolled totals.

Each column is scaled within that stage. Labels show exact counts.

All applicants
Applicants14,630reported count
Admits13,63293%
Class seats2,09015% yield
Exact admission data
Admission flow data
PathApplicantsAdmittedAdmit rateClass seatsNote
All applicants14,63013,63293%2,090School-reported totals.
Overall yield: 15%. Published yield blends high-commitment ED admits with the rest of the admitted pool.
§ Factors this school weighs
Geography: Important
§ SOURCE: COMMON DATA SET 2024-25 · §C.21 §C.22 §C.2 §C.7 §C.13METHOD →ARCHIVED SOURCE →
§ Federal outcomes

Federal outcomes

Federal data from the U.S. Department of Education's College Scorecard, vintage 2022-23. Outcomes reflect earlier cohorts than the CDS year shown elsewhere on this page.

Median earnings
$59,977
10 yrs after enrollment
Graduation rate
55%
6-year completion
Average net price
$4,564
sticker minus grants
Median debt at grad.
$14,715
federal loans only
Nonpayment
12%
FSA · as-of late May 2026 · not the official cohort default rate

Nonpayment is the share of Direct Loan borrowers who entered repayment January 2020–May 2025 and were 90+ days delinquent at the FSA pull. It is not the official cohort default rate.

The numbers, as published

§ This report500 of ~500numbers from this report.

General Information

8 TABLES
Respondent Information
Mailing Address:Institutional Research & Analytics
City/State/Zip/Country:5500 University Parkway
E-mail Address:San Bernardino CA 92407 USA
Phone:909-537-5052
Email Address:- [x] x Yes
Are your responses to the CDS posted for reference on your institution's Website?Yes
Address Information
Name of College/University:California State University, San Bernardino
Mailing Address:5500 University Parkway
City/State/Zip/Country:San Bernardino CA 92407
Admissions Toll-Free Phone Number:909
Admissions Office Mailing Address:537-5000
Admissions Office
Admissions Phone Number (Area Code):909
Admissions Phone Number:537-5188
Admissions Email Address:moreinfo@csusb.edu
Institutional Control
PublicPublic
Classification
Coeducational collegeCoeducational college
Academic Year
SemesterSemester
Degrees Offered
CertificateX
Bachelor'sX
Postbachelor's certificateX
Master'sX
Doctoral degree -- otherX
DEI
If you have a diversity, equity, and inclusion office or department, please provide the URL of the corresponding Web page:https://www.csusb.edu/diversity-equity-inclusion

Enrollment And Persistence

5 TABLES
Institutional Enrollment
B1 undergraduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 undergraduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total undergraduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time first-year degree-seeking7581258Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other first-year degree-seekingNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seeking37395754Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total degree-seeking4811747300Not reported
Full-time other credit-course undergraduates4811747300Not reported
Full-time total undergraduates4811747300Not reported
Part-time first-time first-year degree-seeking3440Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other first-year degree-seeking150179Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seeking8901416Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total degree-seeking1074163500Not reported
Part-time other credit-course undergraduatesNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total undergraduates1074163500Not reported
Total undergraduates58859108Not reportedNot reported14993
B1 graduate enrollment
Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 graduate enrollment. Full-time, part-time, and total graduate enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Full-time first-time degree-seeking181378Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time all other degree-seeking234509Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time other credit-course graduates185290Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Full-time total graduates600117700Not reported
Part-time first-time degree-seeking104167Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time all other degree-seeking331412Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time other credit-course graduates3284Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Part-time total graduates46766300Not reported
Total graduate students10671840Not reportedNot reported2907
B1 overall enrollment
Institution-wide total enrollment by reported gender or status.
B1 overall enrollment. Institution-wide total enrollment by reported gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknownTotal
Grand total all students1790086500017900
All
Enrollment by Racial/Ethnic Category
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity
Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
B2 enrollment by race and ethnicity. Undergraduate enrollment by race or ethnicity for first-time first-year, degree-seeking, and total undergraduate cohorts.
MeasureFirst-time first-yearDegree-seeking undergraduatesTotal undergraduates
Nonresidents26179Not reported
Hispanic/Latino166610770Not reported
Black or African American, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
White, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
American Indian or Alaska Native, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Asian, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Native Hawaiian or other Pacific Islander, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Two or more races, non-HispanicNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Race and/or ethnicity unknownNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
TotalNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Graduation Rates
B4 current graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B4 current graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort17452216882654
Did not persistNot reportedNot reportedNot reported0
Final cohort17452216882654
Completed in less than four years43155187673
Completed in less than five years35728153538
Completed in less than six years1622559246
Total completers9501083991457
Six-year graduation rate54%49%58%55%
B5 previous graduation-rate cohort
Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
B5 previous graduation-rate cohort. Four-year institution graduation-rate cohort counts and six-year graduation rates by aid-recipient category.
MeasurePell GrantSubsidized Stafford, no PellNeither Pell nor subsidized StaffordTotal
Initial cohort16533265042483
Did not persistNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Final cohort1653326504Not reported
Completed in less than four years35690149595
Completed in less than five years3777095542
Completed in less than six years1532938220
Total completers8861892821357
Six-year graduation rate54%58%56%55%
B12-B21 two-year graduation rates
Two-year institution graduation-rate cohort outcomes for the current and previous cohorts.
B12-B21 two-year graduation rates. Two-year institution graduation-rate cohort outcomes for the current and previous cohorts.
MeasureCurrent cohortPrevious cohort
Initial cohortNot reportedNot reported
Did not persistNot reportedNot reported
Final cohort0Not reported
Completed program in less than two yearsNot reportedNot reported
Completed program in less than two years at 150% timeNot reportedNot reported
Completed program in less than four yearsNot reportedNot reported
Completed program in less than four years at 150% timeNot reportedNot reported
Transfers outNot reportedNot reported
Transfers to two-year institutionsNot reportedNot reported
Transfers to four-year institutionsNot reportedNot reported
Retention Rates
B22 first-year retention
First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
B22 first-year retention. First-time full-time bachelor's cohort retention count and rate.
MeasureValue
Entering cohortNot reported
Still enrolled next fallNot reported
Retention rate79.55%

First-Time, First-Year Admission

5 TABLES

Entrance Exams

SATX
ACTX
APX
Applications
C1 first-year admissions
First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by gender or status.
C1 first-year admissions. First-time, first-year applicants, admits, and enrolled students by gender or status.
MeasureMenWomenAnother genderUnknown genderTotal
Applied58118819Not reportedNot reported14,630
Admitted53238309Not reportedNot reported13,632
Enrolled full-time7581258Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Enrolled part-time3440Not reportedNot reportedNot reported
Enrolled totalNot reportedNot reportedNot reportedNot reported2,090
Other fields
In-state first-time, first-year who applied13,638
In-state first-time, first-year who were admitted12,841
In-state first-time, first-year who enrolled2,061
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who applied297
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who were admitted251
Out-of-state first-time, first-year who enrolled5
Nonresident first-time, first-year who applied695
Nonresident first-time, first-year who were admitted540
Nonresident first-time, first-year who enrolled24
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who applied0
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who were admitted0
Unknown-residency first-time, first-year who enrolled0
Basis for Selection
C7 basis for selection
Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
C7 basis for selection. Relative importance of academic and nonacademic factors in first-year admissions decisions.
MeasureVery importantImportantConsideredNot considered
Rigor of secondary school record———Yes
Class rank———Yes
Academic GPAYes———
Standardized test scoresYes———
Application essay———Yes
Recommendations———Yes
Interview———Yes
Extracurricular activities———Yes
Talent or ability———Yes
Character and personal qualities———Yes
First generation———Yes
Alumni relation———Yes
Geographical residence—Yes——
State residency———Yes
Religious affiliation or commitment———Yes
Volunteer work———Yes
Work experience———Yes
Level of applicant interest———Yes
First-time, first-year Profile
C9 test-score submission
Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
C9 test-score submission. Share and count of enrolled first-year students who submitted SAT or ACT scores.
MeasurePercentNumber
SAT11220
ACT01
C9 test-score percentiles
Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
C9 test-score percentiles. Reported 25th, 50th, and 75th percentile scores for enrolled first-year students.
Measure25th percentile50th percentile75th percentile
SAT composite8201010900
SAT evidence-based reading and writing420520470
SAT math400500430
ACT composite131313
ACT math151515
ACT English111111
ACT WritingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ScienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
ACT ReadingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Other fields
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 700-8000
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 600-6994.6
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 500-59930.5
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 400-49951.8
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 300-39913.2
SAT Evidence-Based Reading and Writing: 200-2990
SAT Math: 700-8000
SAT Math: 600-6991.8
SAT Math: 500-59927.7
SAT Math: 400-49947.7
SAT Math: 300-39922.3
SAT Math: 200-2990.5
SAT Math: Total100
SAT Composite: 1400-16000
SAT Composite: 1200-13990.9
SAT Composite: 1000-119926.4
SAT Composite: 800-99953.6
SAT Composite: 600-79919.1
SAT Composite: 400-5990
ACT Composite: 30-360
ACT Composite: 24-290
ACT Composite: 18-230
ACT Composite: 12-17100
ACT Composite: 6-110
ACT Composite: Below 60
ACT Composite: Total100
Total0
Total0
Percent who had GPA of 4.07.9
Percent who had GPA between 3.75 and 3.9915.6
Percent who had GPA between 3.50 and 3.7419.3
Percent who had GPA between 3.25 and 3.4916.2
Percent who had GPA between 3.00 and 3.2418.0
Percent who had GPA between 2.50 and 2.9920.3
Percent who had GPA between 2.0 and 2.492.7
Percent who had GPA between 1.0 and 1.990
Total100
Admission Policies
Does your institution allow high school students to enroll as full-time, first-time, first-year students one year or more before high school graduation?Yes
Does your institution offer an early decision plan (an admission plan that permits students to apply and be notified of an admission decision well in advance of the regular notification date and that asks students to commit to attending if accepted) for first-time, first-year applicants for fall enrollment?No

Transfer Admission

2 TABLES
Application for Admission
Describe additional requirements for transfer admission, if applicable:##
Transfer Credit Policies
If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located:https://www.csusb.edu/admissions/apply-csusb/special-populations
Describe other military/veteran transfer credit policies unique to your institution:30 SEM If yes, please provide the URL where the policy can be located: https://www.csusb.edu/admissions/apply-csusb/special-populations x - E1 Special study options: Identify those programs available at your institution. Refer to the glossary for definitions. - [x] x Accelerated program - [x] x Comprehensive transition and postsecondary program for students with intellectual disabilities - x Cross-registration - x Distance learning - x Double major - x Dual enrollment - x English as a Second Language (ESL) - x Exchange student program (domestic) - x External degree program - x Honors Program - x Independent study - x Internships - x Liberal arts/career combination - x Student-designed major - x Study abroad - x Teacher certification program - [ ] x Undergraduate Research - [ ] Weekend college - [ ] Other (specify): ## E2 Has been removed from the CDS. ## E3 Areas in which all or most students are required to complete some course work prior to graduation: - x Arts/fine arts - [ ] x Computer literacy - x English (including composition) - x Foreign languages - x History - x Physical Education - x Humanities - x Intensive writing - x Mathematics - x Philosophy - x Sciences (biological or physical) - x Social science - x Other (describe): ##

Academic Offerings and Policies

2 TABLES
Special Study Options
Accelerated programX
Comprehensive transition and postsecondary program for students with intellectual disabilitiesX
Cross-registrationX
Distance learningX
Double majorX
Dual enrollmentX
English as a Second Language (ESL)X
Exchange student program (domestic)X
External degree programX
Honors ProgramX
Independent studyX
InternshipsX
Liberal arts/career combinationX
Student-designed majorX
Study abroadX
Teacher certification programX
Undergraduate ResearchX
Required Course Work
Arts/fine artsX
Computer literacyX
English (including composition)X
Foreign languagesX
HistoryX
Physical EducationX
HumanitiesX
Intensive writingX
MathematicsX
PhilosophyX
Sciences (biological or physical)X
Social scienceX

Student Life

4 TABLES
Percent Participating
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)0%
Percent of men who join fraternities2%
Percent of women who join sororities2%
Percent who live in college-owned, -operated, or -affiliated housing14%
Percent who live off campus or commute86%
Percent of students age 25 and older0%
Percent who are from out of state (exclude international/nonresidents from the numerator and denominator)0%
Percent of men who join fraternities1%
Percent of women who join sororities2%
Percent who live in college-owned, -operated, or -affiliated housing8%
Percent who live off campus or commute92%
Percent of students age 25 and older23%
Average Age
Average age of full-time students18
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)18
Average age of full-time students22
Average age of all students (full- and part-time)23
Activities Offered
Campus MinistriesX
Choral groupsX
Concert bandX
DanceX
Drama/theaterX
International Student OrganizationX
Jazz bandX
Model UNX
Music ensemblesX
Musical theaterX
Radio stationX
Student governmentX
Student newspaperX
Symphony orchestraX
Television stationX
Housing
Coed dormsX
Apartments for single studentsX
Special housing for disabled studentsX
Theme housingX
Living Learning CommunitiesX

Annual Expenses

4 TABLES
Information
If your institution's 2025-2026 academic year costs of attendance are not available at this time please respond.X
Public Tuition
G1 undergraduate costs
Published undergraduate tuition, required fees, and on-campus food and housing charges.
G1 undergraduate costs. Published undergraduate tuition, required fees, and on-campus food and housing charges.
MeasureFirst-yearAll undergraduates
TuitionNot reportedNot reported
Tuition: in-district63886388
Tuition: in-state63886388
Tuition: out-of-state1646816468
Tuition: nonresident1646816468
Required fees20092009
Food and housing, on-campus1500215002
Housing only, on-campus1040210402
Food only, on-campus meal plan46004600
Comprehensive tuition, food, and housingNot reportedNot reported
OtherNot reportedNot reported
All Institutions Expenses
Estimated Expenses
G5 estimated expenses
Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
G5 estimated expenses. Estimated books, supplies, transportation, food, housing, and personal expenses by living arrangement.
MeasureResidentsCommuters living at homeCommuters not living at home
Books and supplies886886886
Food onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Housing onlyNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Food and housing totalNot reportedNot reported15002
Transportation100022482798
Other expenses195225343810

Financial Aid

12 TABLES
Students Awarded Non-need-based Aid
H2A non-need-based aid
Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2A non-need-based aid. Non-need-based scholarship and grant aid recipients and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Institutional non-need grant recipients6733
Average institutional non-need grant721590462845
Athletic grant recipients181802
Average athletic grant497860635875
Reporting Year
2023-2024 FinalX
Methodology
Both FM and IM55915308
Need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$31,600,338
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$34,845,945
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$0
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$122,361,591
Total Scholarships/Grants$15,000,082
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$1,377,487
Federal Work-Study$0
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$16,377,569
Total Self-Help$0
Athletic Awards$120,712
Non-need-based Aid Awarded
Federal$28,345,206
State all states, not only the state in which your institution is located$9,076,543
Institutional: Endowed scholarships, annual gifts and tuition funded grants, awarded by the college, excluding athletic aid and tuition waivers (which are reported below).$4,031,263
Scholarships/grants from external sources (e.g. Kiwanis, National Merit) not awarded by the college$41,573,723
Total Scholarships/Grants$98,558
Student loans from all sources (excluding parent loans)$0
State and other (e.g., institutional) work-study/employment (Note: Excludes Federal Work-Study captured above.)$98,558
Total Self-Help$1,813,729
Parent Loans$1,243,485
Students Awarded Aid
H2 students awarded aid
Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
H2 students awarded aid. Need-based aid counts, need met, and average awards by undergraduate cohort.
MeasureFirst-year full-timeAll undergraduates full-timeAll undergraduates less-than-full-time
Degree-seeking undergraduates1948128802753
Applied for need-based aid1872115742131
Determined to have financial need1872115732131
Awarded any aid1803111201892
Awarded need-based scholarship or grant aid152891181417
Awarded need-based self-help aid3012757615
Awarded non-need-based scholarship or grant aid4322482325
Need fully met1803111201892
Average percentage of need met59.753.736.3
Average financial aid package133631400210285
Average need-based scholarship or grant12197111627077
Average need-based self-help award329842224254
Average need-based loan309741184219
Graduating Cohort
Provide the number of students in the 2024 undergraduate class who started at your institution as first-time students and received a bachelor's degree between July 1, 2023 and June 30, 2024. Exclude students who transferred into your institution.2,054
Financial Aid Forms
FAFSAX
Other (specify):X
Financial Aid Deadlines
Priority date for filing required financial aid forms:X
Deadline for filing required financial aid forms:5
No deadline for filing required forms (applications processed on a rolling basis)2
Deadline for filing required financial aid forms:X
Deadline for filing required financial aid forms (Month):6
Other
Deadline for filing required financial aid forms (Day):30
Financial Aid Notification
If yes, starting date (Month):5
If yes, starting date (Day):1
Aid Available
Federal Direct Subsidized Stafford LoansX
Federal Direct Unsubsidized Stafford LoansX
Federal Direct PLUS LoansX
Federal SEOGX

Instructional Faculty And Class Size

2 TABLES
Instructional Faculty
I1 instructional faculty
Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
I1 instructional faculty. Instructional faculty counts by full-time status and selected demographic or credential category.
MeasureFull-timePart-timeTotal
Total instructional faculty4906371127
Members of minority groups201257458
Females256363619
Males234272506
Nonresidents762298
Doctorate or other terminal degree377149526
Master's, but not terminal master's70355425
Bachelor's degree26971
Unknown or other highest degreeNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Stand-alone graduate/professional programsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Undergraduate Class Size
I3 undergraduate class size
Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
I3 undergraduate class size. Undergraduate class sections and subsections by enrollment size band.
MeasureClass sectionsClass subsections
2-9 students26880
10-19 students26880
20-29 students544151
30-39 students790147
40-49 students26213
50-99 students1322
100+ students1711
Total780

Disciplinary Areas of Degrees Conferred

2 TABLES
Diploma/Certificates
Bachelors
J degrees conferred by discipline
Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
J degrees conferred by discipline. Percentage distribution of degrees conferred by discipline and award level.
MeasureCertificate/diplomaAssociateBachelor's
AgricultureNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Natural resources and conservationNot reportedNot reported0.41%
ArchitectureNot reportedNot reported0.00%
Area, ethnic, and gender studiesNot reportedNot reported0.11%
Communication/journalismNot reportedNot reported3.14%
Communication technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Computer and information sciencesNot reportedNot reported3.64%
Personal and culinary servicesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
EducationNot reportedNot reported0.11%
EngineeringNot reportedNot reported0.98%
Engineering technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Foreign languages, literatures, and linguisticsNot reportedNot reported1.12%
Family and consumer sciencesNot reportedNot reported4.42%
Law/legal studiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
EnglishNot reportedNot reported3.05%
Liberal arts/general studiesNot reportedNot reported6.46%
Library scienceNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Biological/life sciencesNot reportedNot reported3.87%
Mathematics and statisticsNot reportedNot reported1.99%
Military science and military technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Interdisciplinary studiesNot reportedNot reported0.05%
Parks and recreationNot reportedNot reported5.96%
Philosophy and religious studiesNot reportedNot reported0.07%
Theology and religious vocationsNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Physical sciencesNot reportedNot reported1.49%
Science technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
PsychologyNot reportedNot reported12.44%
Homeland Security, law enforcement, firefighting, and protective servicesNot reportedNot reported5.73%
Public administration and social servicesNot reportedNot reported1.67%
Social sciencesNot reportedNot reported9.32%
Construction tradesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Mechanic and repair technologiesNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Precision productionNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Transportation and materials movingNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Visual and performing artsNot reportedNot reported3.39%
Health professions and related programsNot reportedNot reported8.18%
Business/marketingNot reportedNot reported19.81%
HistoryNot reportedNot reported2.59%
OtherNot reportedNot reportedNot reported
Total100%Not reported100.00%

Source Document

Building something with this data? Use the free API.